Results 2019

 

 

 Date Race  Class. Teams best place
05/03/19 Le Samyn  1.1 51 "Jeroen Pattyn"
10/03/19 Dorpenomloop Rucphen  1.2 Race Cancelled
10/03/19 Groote Prijs J.-P. Monseré 1.1 Race Cancelled
17/03/19  Paris- Troyes  1.2 65 "Jeroen Pattyn"
17/03/19  Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin´Portugal  1.2 23 "Cameron Beard"
20/03 - 24/03/19  Volta ao Alentejo  2.2 21 "Cameron Beard"
06/04/19  Volta Limburg Classic 1.1 53 "Ivan Centrone"
20/04/19 Liège-Bastogne-Liège U23 1.2U 43 "Wesley Mol"

20/04/19

Arno Wallaard Memorial 1.2 20 "Jan Petelin"
27/04 - 28/04/19

Tour du Jura Cycliste

2.2 41 "Jeroen Pattyn"
01/05/19 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.2U 62 "Cameron Beard"
04/05/19 Ronde van Overijssel 1.2 22 "Jeroen Pattyn"
11/05/19 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour 1.2 31 "Ivan Centrone"
12/05/19 Grand Prix de la Somme 1.2 28 "Tiago Da Silva"
17/05 - 19/05/19 Tour d`Eure-et-Loir 2.2 27 "Thomas Deruette"

26/05/19

Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 1.1 44 "Jan Petelin"
30/05/19 Circuit de Wallonie 1.1 23 "Jan Petelin"
29/05 - 02/06/19 Flèche du Sud 2.2 45 "Ivan Centrone"
05/6 - 09/06/19 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2.HC 49 "Tom Thill"
11/06 - 16/06/19 Tour de Hongrie 2.1 27 "Jeroen Pattyn"
13/06 - 16/06/19 Ronde de l´Oise 2.2 16 "Jan Petelin"
19/06 - 23/06/19 ZLM Tour 2.1 62 "Wesley Mol"
20/07/19  V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny - Nyiregyhaza 1.2 6 "Ivan Centrone"
21/07/19  V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany  1.2 4 "Laurin Winter"
26/07/19  Gemenc Grand Prix I  1.2 6 "Cameron Beard"
27/07/19  Gemenc Grand prix II 1.2 3 "Ivan Centrone
11/08/19 Antwerpse Havenpijl 1.2 43 "Laurin Winter"
11/08/19 Slag om Norg 1.1 /
18/08/19 La Poly Normand 1.1 24 "Ivan Centrone"
20/08/19 Grand Prix des Marbriers 1.2 36 "Wesley Mol"
20/08/19 GP Stad Zottegem 1.1 /
21/08/19 Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic 1.1 41 "Balasz Rozsa"
28/08/19 Druivenkoers - Overijse 1.1 31 "Ivan Centrone"
01/09/19 Grand Prix International de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 1.2 27 "Thomas Deruette"
01/09/19 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 1.1 21 "Jeroen Pattyn"
06/09/19 Hafjell TT 1.2 30 "Laurin Winter"
07/09/19 Lillehammer GP 1.2 39 "Ivan Centrone"
08/09/19 Gylne Gutuer 1.2 89 "Ivan Centrone"
08/09/19 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy 1.1 30 "Jeroen Pattyn"
14/09/19 De Kustpijl 1.2 24 "Jan Petelin"
15/09/19 Duo Normand 1.1 9 "Laurin Winter/Ivan Centrone"
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

ContaCt

Team Differdange-GeBa

 

Mr Gilles Kockelmann (Owner)

TEL: +352 621275055

MAIL: gilleskockelmann@yahoo.de

Mrs Isabelle Origer (Manager)

TEL: +352 661288406

MAIL: teamdifferdange.isabelleoriger@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

U.C.I. Team Differdange-GeBa Welcomes you

Facebook

Instagram