Races 2018
Date Race No riders Country Categorie
         
         
27/2/2018 Le Samyn BEL 1.1
4/3/2018 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen BEL 1.1
4/3/2018 GP Liliers 7 FRA 1.2
11/3/2018 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 7  NED 1.2
11/3/2018 Paris-Troyes 7 FRA 1.2
18/3/2018 ACC Contern GP OST MANUFAKTUR   LUX REG
1/4/2018 UC Dippach   LUX REG
8/4/2018 Dommeldange   LUX REG
10/4/2018 Paris - Camembert  7 FRA 1.1
11/4/-15/4/2018 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost  FRA 2.2
14/4/2018 Liège-Bastogne-Liège BEL 1.2U
21-22/4/2018 Tour du Jura FRA   2.2
21/4/2018 Arno Wallaard Memorial  NED 1.2
28/4/2018 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour 7 NED 1.2
29/4/2018 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 8  FRA 1.2
3/5-6/5/2018 Rhone-Alpe-Isère Tour 6 FRA 2.2
6/5/2018 Festival de la petite Reine KAYL   LUX REG
6/5/2018 Flèche Ardennaise  BEL 1.2
10/5/2018 GP José Dubois   NED  
12/5/2018 Ronde van Overijssel  NED 1.2
09/5-13/5/2018 Flèche du Sud 6  LUX 2.2
13/5/2018 Grand Prix Criquielion 7  BEL 1.2
20/5/2018 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint BEL 1.1
21/05/2018 Cologne Classic 6 GER  
27/5/2018 Circuit de Wallonie 7 U25  BEL 1.2
26/5/2018 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan  FRA 1.1
27/5/2018 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin  7  FRA 1.1
30/5-3/6/2018 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg  LUX 2.HC
2/6/2018 Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl    BEL 1.1
3/6/2018 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo    BEL 1.2
6/6/2018 Ruddervoorde Koerse   BEL NE
7/6-10/6/2018 Ronde de l'Oise   FRA 2.2
10/6/2018 Ronde van Limburg    BEL 1.1
10/6/2018 Festival Bertrange   LUX REG
17/06/18 Championnat Route Under23 (GER-SUI-LUX) at Unna (GER)   GER/SUI/LUX NAT
17/06/18 CT Atertdaul GP Kropemann   LUX REG
19/6/2018 Halle Ingooigem    BEL 1.1
24/6/2018 Paris-Chauny (classique)    FRA 1.1
24/06/18 Acc Contern Souvenir Marcel Gilles   LUX REG
27/6/2018 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.  BEL 1.2
28/6/2018 Championnats CLM   LUX NAT
1/7/2018 Championnats Route   LUX NAT
7/7/2018 GP Jean Pierre Monseré 7  BEL 1.1
8/7/2018 GP Nogent-sur-Oise 6 FRA 1.2
22/7/2018 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies  7  FRA 1.2
1/8-12/8/2018 Volta a Portugal Santander Totta 7 POR 2.1
5/8/2018 La Poly Normande  7  FRA 1.1
  Opstal Koerse   BEL NE
14/8-19/8/2018 Tour de Hongrie  HUN 2.2
21/8/2018 Grand Prix des Marbriers  FRA 1.2
21/8/2018 GP Stad Zottegem BEL 1.1
25/8/2018 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke  7  BEL 1.1
26/8/2018 Festival Cessange   LUX REG
26/8/2018 Schaal-Sels 8 BEL 1.1
28/8/2018

Stadsprijs Geraadsbergen

  BEL  
29/8/2018 Druivenkoers - Overijse  BEL 1.1
2/9/2018 Antwerp Port Epic  7 BEL 1.1
6/9/2018 Izegem   BEL NE
6-8/9/2018 Giro della regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 6 ITA 2.2
9/9/2018 Tour du Doubs    FRA 1.1
15/9/2018 Primus Classic    BEL 1.HC
16/9/2018 Festival Cycliste Tetange   LUX REG
16/9/2018 GP Jef Scherens Rondom Leuven    BEL 1.1
18/9/2018 Vichte   BEL NE
23/9/2018 Duo Normand    FRA 1.1
23/9/2018 Tour du Gévaudan   FRA 1.2
23/9/2018 Gookse Pijl BEL 1.1
27/9/2018 Famenne Ardenne Classique 7 BEL 1.1
2/10/2018 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke    BEL 1.1
4/10/2018 Paris-Bourges    FRA 1.1
5/10/2018 Zwevezele   BEL NE
6/10/2018 Tour de Vendée  FRA 1.1
13/10/2018 De Kustpijl BEL 1.1
14/10/2018 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen   BEL 1.1
14/10/2018 Chrono des Nations   FRA 1.2U
14/10/2018 Chrono des Nations   FRA 1.1
16/10/2018 Putte Kappellen   BEL 1.1
   
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

ContaCt

Team Differdange-Losch

 

Office mail Adress:

teamdifferdangelux@gmail.com

Mr Gabriel Gatti (owner)

TEL: +352 691 592 388

MAIL: gatti.gabriel02@gmail.com

Mr Marc Godart (Sportsmanager)

TEL: +352 691 638 123

MAIL: TeamdifferdangeloschMG@gmail.com 

U.C.I. Team Differdange-Losch welcomes you

Facebook

Twitter